Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
North East Club Winter League
Season:
2018-19
Section:
Tier 2
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Sections
Tier 1
Tier 2
Tier 3
Knockout Stage
All Groups
Green
Yellow
Blue
Indigo
Violet
All Years
2018
2019
All Months
October
November
December
November 2018
Sunday 04 November 2018
10:30
Barnard Castle A
1
Great Ayton
7
10:30
Barnard Castle A
1
-
7
(20 - 48)
Great Ayton
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Hutton Rudby
8
Hartlepool
0
10:30
Hutton Rudby
8
-
0
(49 - 27)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Wellfield B
5
Bishop Auckland 2
3
10:30
Wellfield B
5
-
3
(41 - 32)
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Yarm B
4
New Blackwell
4
10:30
Yarm B
4
-
4
(39 - 41)
New Blackwell
Tier 2 - Violet
Sunday 11 November 2018
10:30
Moved
Alnwick 1
Morpeth 1
10:30
Alnwick 1
Moved
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Blaydon 5
1
Durham Archery 2
7
10:30
Blaydon 5
1
-
7
(17 - 47)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
3
GGV
5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
3
-
5
(33 - 40)
GGV
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Northumberland 4
3
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
5
10:30
Northumberland 4
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Moved
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Stocksfield A
8
Ponteland 1
0
10:30
Stocksfield A
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
11:00
Jesmond 3
7
South Northumberland Churchill 2
1
11:00
Jesmond 3
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
South Northumberland Churchill 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
12:30
South North Churchill 1
0
Beverley Park LTC 1
8
12:30
South North Churchill 1
0
-
8
(8 - 48)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 18 November 2018
10:30
Alnwick 1
4
Morpeth 1
4
10:30
Alnwick 1
4
-
4
(35 - 41)
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
0
Hutton Rudby
8
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
0
-
8
(7 - 48)
Hutton Rudby
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Great Ayton
8
New Blackwell
0
10:30
Great Ayton
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
New Blackwell
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Hartlepool
8
Barnard Castle A
0
10:30
Hartlepool
8
-
0
(47 - 13)
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Moved
Ponteland 1
Corbridge
10:30
Ponteland 1
Moved
Corbridge
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Wellfield B
1
Yarm B
7
10:30
Wellfield B
1
-
7
(21 - 44)
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sunday 25 November 2018
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
6
Newcastle Uni 1
2
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
6
-
2
(41 - 27)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Blaydon 3
3
Cullercoats 2
5
10:30
Blaydon 3
3
-
5
(31 - 38)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
6
Gosforth 2
2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
6
-
2
(43 - 29)
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Durham Archery 2
1
Stocksfield B
7
10:30
Durham Archery 2
1
-
7
(22 - 46)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Moved
GGV
Boldon 2
10:30
GGV
Moved
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Morpeth 1
5
Jesmond 3
3
10:30
Morpeth 1
5
-
3
(43 - 39)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Moved
Ponteland 1
Corbridge
10:30
Ponteland 1
Moved
Corbridge
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Abandoned
Ponteland 1
Corbridge
10:30
Ponteland 1
Abandoned
Corbridge
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Moved
Rothbury
Alnwick 1
10:30
Rothbury
Moved
Alnwick 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
3
Northumberland 4
5
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
3
-
5
(33 - 37)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Stocksfield A
8
South North Churchill 1
0
10:30
Stocksfield A
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
South North Churchill 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Wellfield B
2
Great Ayton
6
10:30
Wellfield B
2
-
6
(32 - 46)
Great Ayton
Tier 2 - Violet
12:30
South Northumberland Churchill 2
0
Northumberland 3
8
12:30
South Northumberland Churchill 2
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Cancelled
Rothbury
Alnwick 1
13:00
Rothbury
Cancelled
Alnwick 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Processing ...
Loading Data ...