Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
North East Club Winter League
Season:
2019-20
Section:
Knockout Stage
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Sections
Tier 1
Tier 2
Tier 3
Knockout Stage
All Groups
Knockout 1
Knockout 2
Knockout 3
Knockout 4
Knockout 5
Knockout 6
Knockout 7
Knockout 8
All Months
February
March
April
October
February 2020
Sunday 23 February 2020
10:00
Moved
Boldon 1
Wellfield A
10:00
Boldon 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Barnard Castle A
3
Durham Archery 2
5
10:30
Barnard Castle A
3
-
5
(32 - 36)
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
6
Durham Archery 1
2
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
6
-
2
(47 - 37)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
5
Cullercoats 3
3
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
5
-
3
(39 - 30)
Cullercoats 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 3
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Blaydon 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Moved
Collingwood
Blaydon 5
10:30
Collingwood
Moved
Blaydon 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Cullercoats 1
3
Newcastle Uni 1
5
10:30
Cullercoats 1
3
-
5
(32 - 39)
Newcastle Uni 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Barnard Castle B
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Moved
Barnard Castle B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Moved
GGV
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
GGV
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Gosforth 2
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Moved
Great Ayton
Northumberland 6
10:30
Great Ayton
Moved
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Hutton Rudby
7
Riding Mill 1
1
10:30
Hutton Rudby
7
-
1
(49 - 22)
Riding Mill 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Morpeth 2
6
Stocksfield B
2
10:30
Morpeth 2
6
-
2
(45 - 35)
Stocksfield B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Cancelled
New Blackwell
Beverley Park 2
10:30
New Blackwell
Cancelled
Beverley Park 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Northumberland 4
8
Alnwick 1
0
10:30
Northumberland 4
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Northumberland 7
5
Northumberland 8
3
10:30
Northumberland 7
5
-
3
(46 - 34)
Northumberland 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Ponteland 1
0
Boldon 2
8
10:30
Ponteland 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Boldon 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Gosforth 1
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Moved
Gosforth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield A
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
10:30
Stocksfield A
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Tynedale
3
Morpeth 1
5
10:30
Tynedale
3
-
5
(29 - 42)
Morpeth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Wylam 1
3
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
5
10:30
Wylam 1
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
11:00
Cancelled
Jesmond 4
Wellfield C
11:00
Jesmond 4
Cancelled
Wellfield C
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
12:00
Moved
Boldon 1
Wellfield A
12:00
Boldon 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
14:00
Moved
Blaydon 3
Newcastle Uni 2
14:00
Blaydon 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
14:00
Northumberland 2
7
Yarm B
1
14:00
Northumberland 2
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Yarm B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
14:00
Northumberland 3
7
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
1
14:00
Northumberland 3
7
-
1
(43 - 11)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
14:00
Cancelled
Wellfield B
Jesmond 3
14:00
Wellfield B
Cancelled
Jesmond 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
14:00
Wellfield B
8
Jesmond 3
0
14:00
Wellfield B
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Jesmond 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Monday 24 February 2020
11:00
Jesmond 4
8
Wellfield C
0
11:00
Jesmond 4
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Wellfield C
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Processing ...
Loading Data ...