Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
North East Club Winter League
Season:
2020-21
Section:
Tier 2
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Sections
Tier 1
Tier 2
Tier 3
All Groups
Green
Yellow
Blue
Violet
All Years
2020
2021
All Months
October
November
December
December 2020
Sunday 06 December 2020
10:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Northumberland 3
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Not Played
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Stocksfield B
1
Cullercoats 2
7
10:30
Stocksfield B
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Yarm B
6
Wellfield B
2
10:30
Yarm B
6
-
2
(42 - 28)
Wellfield B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sunday 13 December 2020
10:30
Beverley Park 2
2
Blaydon 3
6
10:30
Beverley Park 2
2
-
6
(28 - 39)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
1
Barnard Castle A
7
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
1
-
7
(25 - 47)
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Cullercoats 2
6
Northumberland 2
2
10:30
Cullercoats 2
6
-
2
(43 - 24)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Durham Archery 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Durham Archery 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Not Played
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Hartlepool
5
Wellfield B
3
10:30
Hartlepool
5
-
3
(40 - 33)
Wellfield B
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Cancelled
Hutton Rudby
Yarm B
10:30
Hutton Rudby
Cancelled
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Not Played
Hutton Rudby
Yarm B
10:30
Hutton Rudby
Not Played
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Morpeth 1
8
Northumberland 4
0
10:30
Morpeth 1
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Northumberland 6
4
Boldon 2
4
10:30
Northumberland 6
4
-
4
(43 - 39)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Riding Mill 1
7
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
1
10:30
Riding Mill 1
7
-
1
(48 - 22)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Wylam 1
3
Stocksfield A
5
10:30
Wylam 1
3
-
5
(24 - 42)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
11:00
Jesmond 3
4
Gosforth 2
4
11:00
Jesmond 3
4
-
4
(36 - 37)
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 20 December 2020
10:30
Barnard Castle B
0
Hartlepool
8
10:30
Barnard Castle B
0
-
8
(22 - 50)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Durham Archery 2
2
Jesmond 3
6
10:30
Durham Archery 2
2
-
6
(36 - 45)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Gosforth 2
1
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
7
10:30
Gosforth 2
1
-
7
(26 - 47)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Stocksfield B
1
Riding Mill 1
7
10:30
Stocksfield B
1
-
7
(32 - 48)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 27 December 2020
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
8
Boldon 2
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Processing ...
Loading Data ...