Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Beverley Park Lawn Tennis Club
Team:
Men's 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Mon 14 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
6
-
12
(13 - 72)
Mon 14 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
6
-
12
(13 - 72)
Morpeth II
Men - F1
Thu 24 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Riding Mill
17
-
0
(102 - 31)
Thu 24 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
17
-
0
(102 - 31)
Riding Mill
Men - F1
Wed 13 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Alnwick
14
-
4
(95 - 46)
Wed 13 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
14
-
4
(95 - 46)
Alnwick
Men - F1
Tue 26 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland III
13
-
4
(90 - 51)
Tue 26 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
13
-
4
(90 - 51)
Ponteland III
Men - F1
Thu 12 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Northumberland Churchill II
7
-
10
(64 - 82)
Thu 12 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
7
-
10
(64 - 82)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Men - F1
Thu 19 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland V
13
-
5
(84 - 56)
Thu 19 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
13
-
5
(84 - 56)
Northumberland V
Men - F1
2019
Thu 30 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland V
5
-
9
(51 - 71)
Thu 30 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
5
-
9
(51 - 71)
Northumberland V
Men - F1
Thu 06 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
14
-
3
(99 - 63)
Thu 06 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
14
-
3
(99 - 63)
Cullercoats IV
Men - F1
Thu 20 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Alnwick
11
-
7
(87 - 67)
Thu 20 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
7
(87 - 67)
Alnwick
Men - F1
Thu 04 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon III
10
-
7
(85 - 73)
Thu 04 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
7
(85 - 73)
Blaydon III
Men - F1
Fri 12 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
South Northumberland Churchill III
16
-
2
(103 - 38)
Fri 12 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
16
-
2
(103 - 38)
South Northumberland Churchill III
Men - F1
Tue 16 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth III
15
-
3
(100 - 45)
Tue 16 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
15
-
3
(100 - 45)
Gosforth III
Men - F1
2020
Wed 10 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Collingwood II
Wed 10 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Collingwood II
Men - E2
Wed 24 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon II
Wed 24 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon II
Men - E2
Thu 02 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Thu 02 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Men - E2
Fri 10 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield III
Fri 10 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield III
Men - E2
Thu 16 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Thu 16 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men - E2
Thu 23 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth II
Thu 23 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth II
Men - E2
2022
Wed 25 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood II
3
-
9
(49 - 68)
Wed 25 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
9
(49 - 68)
Collingwood II
Open Men - E2
Tue 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
2
-
10
(36 - 67)
Tue 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(36 - 67)
Morpeth II
Open Men - E2
Mon 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
-
6
(51 - 53)
Mon 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
6
(51 - 53)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Open Men - E2
Thu 14 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland V
5
-
7
(55 - 53)
Thu 14 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
5
-
7
(55 - 53)
Northumberland V
Open Men - E2
Fri 29 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery II
11
-
1
(71 - 38)
Fri 29 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
1
(71 - 38)
Durham Archery II
Open Men - E2
Wed 17 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
7
-
5
(63 - 48)
Wed 17 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
5
(63 - 48)
Boldon II
Open Men - E2
2023
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Men - F1
Fri 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland V
7
-
5
(60 - 46)
Fri 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
5
(60 - 46)
Northumberland V
Open Men - F1
Wed 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth III
6
-
6
(57 - 47)
Wed 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
6
(57 - 47)
Gosforth III
Open Men - F1
Thu 15 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Bohemians
3
-
9
(33 - 61)
Thu 15 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
9
(33 - 61)
Bohemians
Open Men - F1
Fri 23 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Bohemians
Fri 23 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Bohemians
Open Men - F1
Thu 29 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
5
-
7
(50 - 57)
Thu 29 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
5
-
7
(50 - 57)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Men - F1
Mon 10 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside V
11
-
1
(72 - 34)
Mon 10 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
1
(72 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Open Men - F1
Thu 17 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick
2
-
10
(25 - 67)
Thu 17 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(25 - 67)
Alnwick
Open Men - F1
2024
Mon 22 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Collingwood II
Mon 22 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Collingwood II
Open Men - F1
Fri 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Northumberland V
C
Confirmed
Fri 10 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Northumberland V
C
Confirmed
Open Men - F1
Wed 29 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Shields II
Wed 29 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Shields II
Open Men - F1
Wed 29 May 18:30
Away
A
Provisional
South Shields II
Wed 29 May 18:30
Away
A
Provisional
South Shields II
Open Men - F1
Fri 14 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Bohemians
Fri 14 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Bohemians
Open Men - F1
Wed 19 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Collingwood II
Wed 19 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Collingwood II
Open Men - F1
Wed 03 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill III
Wed 03 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill III
Open Men - F1
Fri 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
South Northumberland Churchill III
Fri 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
South Northumberland Churchill III
Open Men - F1
Mon 12 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Hexham I
Mon 12 Aug 18:30
Home
H
v
Hexham I
Open Men - F1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...