Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Team:
Men's 4
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Thu 19 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Corbridge II
10
-
8
(84 - 82)
Thu 19 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
10
-
8
(84 - 82)
Corbridge II
Men - F2
Mon 30 Apr 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth IV
10
-
8
(84 - 83)
Mon 30 Apr 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
8
(84 - 83)
Gosforth IV
Men - F2
Mon 14 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield III
7
-
11
(69 - 86)
Mon 14 May 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
7
-
11
(69 - 86)
Stocksfield III
Men - F2
Thu 31 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland VI
12
-
6
(86 - 78)
Thu 31 May 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
12
-
6
(86 - 78)
Northumberland VI
Men - F2
Mon 11 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Stocksfield III
Mon 11 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Stocksfield III
Men - F2
Wed 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
2
-
14
(51 - 92)
Wed 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
14
(51 - 92)
Boldon III
Men - F2
Wed 18 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
-
12
(60 - 85)
Wed 18 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
6
-
12
(60 - 85)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men - F2
2019
Thu 02 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats V
8
-
10
(85 - 91)
Thu 02 May 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
8
-
10
(85 - 91)
Cullercoats V
Men - F2
Mon 13 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland VI
7
-
11
(71 - 80)
Mon 13 May 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
7
-
11
(71 - 80)
Northumberland VI
Men - F2
Tue 21 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland III
4
-
14
(49 - 103)
Tue 21 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
14
(49 - 103)
Ponteland III
Men - F2
Thu 30 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Collingwood III
12
-
6
(93 - 57)
Thu 30 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
12
-
6
(93 - 57)
Collingwood III
Men - F2
Thu 06 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
0
-
18
(0 - 108)
Thu 06 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
18
(0 - 108)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men - F2
Mon 24 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Mon 24 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
Mon 29 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Mon 29 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
Mon 05 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle III
3
-
15
(51 - 95)
Mon 05 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
15
(51 - 95)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
2020
Tue 12 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Morpeth III
Tue 12 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Morpeth III
Men - G1
Wed 20 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Alnwick
Wed 20 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Alnwick
Men - G1
Wed 03 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Jesmond III
Wed 03 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Jesmond III
Men - G1
Mon 29 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Mon 29 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Men - G1
Fri 10 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland VII
Fri 10 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland VII
Men - G1
Fri 17 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon IV
Fri 17 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon IV
Men - G1
2022
Tue 03 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Alnwick
Tue 03 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
Thu 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Shields II
Thu 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Shields II
Open Men - G1
Tue 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Shields II
Tue 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Shields II
Open Men - G1
Thu 26 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
South Shields II
1
-
11
(25 - 69)
Thu 26 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
11
(25 - 69)
South Shields II
Open Men - G1
Tue 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon IV
1
-
11
(27 - 69)
Tue 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
11
(27 - 69)
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Fri 17 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Alnwick
Fri 17 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
Wed 22 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond III
0
-
12
(13 - 72)
Wed 22 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(13 - 72)
Jesmond III
Open Men - G1
Fri 08 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
7
-
5
(60 - 56)
Fri 08 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
5
(60 - 56)
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Tue 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth III
1
-
11
(32 - 71)
Tue 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
11
(32 - 71)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Thu 04 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick
0
-
12
(2 - 72)
Thu 04 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
12
(2 - 72)
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
2023
Tue 25 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth III
2
-
10
(38 - 65)
Tue 25 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(38 - 65)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Tue 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Boldon IV
Tue 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Sun 04 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Sun 04 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Mon 12 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
7
-
5
(55 - 42)
Mon 12 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
5
(55 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - G1
Thu 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
South Shields II
2
-
10
(25 - 69)
Thu 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(25 - 69)
South Shields II
Open Men - G1
Wed 26 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland VI
2
-
10
(30 - 68)
Wed 26 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
10
(30 - 68)
Northumberland VI
Open Men - G1
Thu 07 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon IV
2
-
10
(25 - 67)
Thu 07 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
10
(25 - 67)
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Mon 18 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats IV
3
-
9
(32 - 70)
Mon 18 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
9
(32 - 70)
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - G1
2024
Thu 11 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth III
2
-
10
(34 - 67)
Thu 11 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
10
(34 - 67)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Thu 18 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth III
Thu 18 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Fri 10 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
C
Confirmed
Boldon IV
Fri 10 May 18:30
Away
A
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Thu 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
C
Confirmed
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
Thu 23 May 18:30
Home
H
C
Confirmed
v
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G1
Fri 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Beverley Park III
Fri 31 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Beverley Park III
Open Men - G1
Tue 11 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Cullercoats IV
Tue 11 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - G1
Fri 28 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth III
Fri 28 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Wed 03 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Gosforth III
Wed 03 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Wed 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Beverley Park III
Wed 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Beverley Park III
Open Men - G1
Fri 02 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Durham Moor
Fri 02 Aug 18:30
Home
H
v
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...