Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Cullercoats Lawn Tennis Club
Team:
Ladies' 4
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Thu 17 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
3
-
14
(46 - 90)
Thu 17 May 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
14
(46 - 90)
Ponteland II
Ladies - LF1
Sun 20 May 13:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cramlington Community
6
-
12
(58 - 90)
Sun 20 May 13:30
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
12
(58 - 90)
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
Mon 04 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland VI
1
-
13
(43 - 81)
Mon 04 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
13
(43 - 81)
Northumberland VI
Ladies - LF1
Thu 05 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Tynedale III
Thu 05 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Tynedale III
Ladies - LF1
Thu 05 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Tynedale III
3
-
15
(57 - 97)
Thu 05 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
15
(57 - 97)
Tynedale III
Ladies - LF1
2019
Fri 12 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
South Northumberland Churchill II
13
-
5
(93 - 52)
Fri 12 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
13
-
5
(93 - 52)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Ladies - LF1
Sun 28 Apr 13:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cramlington Community
6
-
12
(60 - 94)
Sun 28 Apr 13:00
Away
A
Lost
L
6
-
12
(60 - 94)
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
Thu 27 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wylam I
9
-
9
(74 - 71)
Thu 27 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
9
(74 - 71)
Wylam I
Ladies - LF1
Mon 08 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
1
-
17
(39 - 104)
Mon 08 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
17
(39 - 104)
Boldon III
Ladies - LF1
Sun 21 Jul 13:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon III
8
-
10
(72 - 83)
Sun 21 Jul 13:00
Home
H
Lost
L
8
-
10
(72 - 83)
Blaydon III
Ladies - LF1
2020
Fri 01 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland VI
Fri 01 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland VI
Ladies - LF1
Fri 05 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Bohemians
Fri 05 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Bohemians
Ladies - LF1
Thu 11 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Jesmond III
Thu 11 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Jesmond III
Ladies - LF1
Sun 21 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Riding Mill
Sun 21 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Riding Mill
Ladies - LF1
Thu 25 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Beverley Park III
Thu 25 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Beverley Park III
Ladies - LF1
2022
Tue 03 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
1
-
11
(35 - 71)
Tue 03 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
11
(35 - 71)
Ponteland II
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle III
1
-
11
(28 - 69)
Tue 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
11
(28 - 69)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Thu 26 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
0
-
12
(20 - 72)
Thu 26 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(20 - 72)
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 14 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland IV
0
-
12
(15 - 72)
Tue 14 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(15 - 72)
Northumberland IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 17 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cramlington Community
4
-
8
(37 - 58)
Fri 17 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
8
(37 - 58)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 15 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Fri 15 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Open Ladies - LE1
2023
Fri 12 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park III
5
-
7
(45 - 55)
Fri 12 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
5
-
7
(45 - 55)
Beverley Park III
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Cramlington Community
Fri 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Sun 21 May 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cramlington Community
2
-
10
(39 - 68)
Sun 21 May 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(39 - 68)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Sun 21 May 13:30
Away
A
Moved
Cramlington Community
Sun 21 May 13:30
Away
A
Moved
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
7
-
5
(62 - 42)
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
5
(62 - 42)
Ponteland II
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 07 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle III
2
-
10
(29 - 66)
Fri 07 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(29 - 66)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Thu 10 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
3
-
9
(41 - 67)
Thu 10 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
9
(41 - 67)
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
1
-
11
(39 - 72)
Tue 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
11
(39 - 72)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Ladies - LE1
2024
Fri 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland IV
Fri 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 03 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cramlington Community
7
-
5
(50 - 40)
Fri 03 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
5
(50 - 40)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Ponteland II
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Northumberland IV
C
Confirmed
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Northumberland IV
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Fri 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Fri 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Sun 04 Aug 13:00
Away
A
Scheduled
Boldon III
Sun 04 Aug 13:00
Away
A
v
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 20 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Hexham II
Tue 20 Aug 18:30
Home
H
v
Hexham II
Open Ladies - LE1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...