Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Durham Moor Tennis Club
Team:
Men's Vets 1
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Stocksfield I
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Corbridge
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
2018
Mon 11 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Corbridge
3
-
5
(23 - 40)
Mon 11 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(23 - 40)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
Sun 15 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
Sun 15 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
Mon 06 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon II
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Mon 06 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - C
Sun 19 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Northumberland II
Sun 19 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - C
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park I
2
-
6
(22 - 44)
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(22 - 44)
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - C
Sun 16 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth I
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Sun 16 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - C
Sun 23 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Northumberland II
Sun 23 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - C
2019
Sun 26 May 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Boldon II
Sun 26 May 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Sun 07 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Sun 07 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - C
Sun 14 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park I
4
-
4
(35 - 41)
Sun 14 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(35 - 41)
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - C
Thu 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
-
3
(39 - 32)
Thu 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(39 - 32)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
Sun 11 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
South Shields I
6
-
2
(42 - 27)
Sun 11 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(42 - 27)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - C
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
3
-
5
(38 - 44)
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(38 - 44)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
Fri 30 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle I
5
-
3
(38 - 38)
Fri 30 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(38 - 38)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - C
Tue 10 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon II
3
-
5
(24 - 42)
Tue 10 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(24 - 42)
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
2022
Tue 26 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield I
4
-
4
(35 - 38)
Tue 26 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(35 - 38)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Mon 23 May 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Mon 23 May 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
Tue 31 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
-
2
(39 - 31)
Tue 31 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(39 - 31)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
Mon 13 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Mon 13 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
Sun 26 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Corbridge
5
-
3
(37 - 27)
Sun 26 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(37 - 27)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
Tue 28 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland II
3
-
5
(37 - 45)
Tue 28 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(37 - 45)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
Thu 14 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
4
-
4
(27 - 37)
Thu 14 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(27 - 37)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
Fri 29 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
6
-
2
(42 - 29)
Fri 29 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(42 - 29)
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
2023
Mon 24 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Stocksfield I
Mon 24 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Tue 09 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Ponteland I
Tue 09 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - C
Tue 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond
6
-
2
(47 - 27)
Tue 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(47 - 27)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - C
Tue 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland I
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Tue 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - C
Fri 02 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
4
-
4
(27 - 30)
Fri 02 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(27 - 30)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - C
Thu 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond
Thu 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond
Veterans Men - C
Wed 21 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield I
3
-
5
(29 - 35)
Wed 21 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(29 - 35)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Mon 03 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
6
-
2
(46 - 29)
Mon 03 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(46 - 29)
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Tue 01 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
-
3
(34 - 31)
Tue 01 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(34 - 31)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
2024
Thu 02 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
C
Confirmed
Cullercoats I
C
Confirmed
Thu 02 May 18:30
Home
H
C
Confirmed
v
Cullercoats I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - B
Tue 21 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Morpeth II
Tue 21 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - B
Thu 30 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Northumberland II
Thu 30 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
Fri 28 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Durham Archery II
Fri 28 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Sun 11 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Sun 11 Aug 10:30
Home
H
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - B
Thu 29 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Thu 29 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...