Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Boldon Lawn Tennis Club
Team:
Ladies Vets 3
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Rothbury
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Rothbury
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Stocksfield III
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Stocksfield III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Bohemians I
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon III
Veterans Ladies - E
2018
Mon 23 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
2
-
6
(33 - 47)
Mon 23 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(33 - 47)
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 03 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland III
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Thu 03 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 31 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Hexham II
3
-
5
(35 - 39)
Thu 31 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(35 - 39)
Hexham II
Veterans Ladies - F
Wed 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland III
2
-
6
(27 - 44)
Wed 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(27 - 44)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Mon 10 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Collingwood II
3
-
1
(20 - 14)
Mon 10 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
3
-
1
(20 - 14)
Collingwood II
Veterans Ladies - F
Sun 16 Sep 13:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon IV
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Sun 16 Sep 13:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 27 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
4
-
4
(35 - 32)
Thu 27 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
4
-
4
(35 - 32)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
2019
Thu 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland III
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Thu 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 23 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery IV
6
-
2
(44 - 25)
Thu 23 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 25)
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Wed 03 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Wylam
6
-
2
(41 - 26)
Wed 03 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(41 - 26)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
Mon 15 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood
4
-
4
(35 - 42)
Mon 15 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(35 - 42)
Collingwood
Veterans Ladies - F
Sun 11 Aug 15:00
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Sun 11 Aug 15:00
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
Sun 11 Aug 15:00
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Sun 11 Aug 15:00
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
Sat 17 Aug 15:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland III
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
Sat 17 Aug 15:00
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Sat 17 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Sat 17 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Sat 31 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
6
-
2
(41 - 19)
Sat 31 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(41 - 19)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
Tue 03 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
5
-
3
(41 - 34)
Tue 03 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 34)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
2022
Thu 28 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery III
1
-
7
(29 - 45)
Thu 28 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(29 - 45)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 17 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
2
-
6
(23 - 45)
Tue 17 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(23 - 45)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Wed 01 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Wed 01 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - E
Mon 20 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Wylam
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Mon 20 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - E
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland III
7
-
1
(49 - 29)
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(49 - 29)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
7
-
1
(46 - 32)
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 32)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 09 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland III
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Tue 09 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
2023
Tue 18 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Tue 18 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Wed 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland III
6
-
2
(39 - 29)
Wed 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(39 - 29)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 30 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon III
3
-
5
(31 - 41)
Tue 30 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(31 - 41)
Blaydon III
Veterans Ladies - E
Thu 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Thu 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
4
-
4
(32 - 31)
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
4
-
4
(32 - 31)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 04 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick
Tue 04 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - E
Thu 27 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth II
0
-
8
(21 - 48)
Thu 27 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(21 - 48)
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - E
Mon 07 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
3
-
5
(39 - 43)
Mon 07 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(39 - 43)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 05 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick
0
-
8
(8 - 48)
Tue 05 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(8 - 48)
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - E
2024
Thu 02 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
C
Confirmed
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
Thu 02 May 18:30
Home
H
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - F
Fri 17 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Ponteland III
Fri 17 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Cullercoats III
Thu 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 13 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Thu 13 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Tue 02 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Wylam
Tue 02 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Lanchester
Thu 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Lanchester
Veterans Ladies - F
Fri 23 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
C
Confirmed
Fri 23 Aug 18:30
Home
H
v
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - F
Processing ...
Loading Data ...