Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Riding Mill Tennis Club
Team:
Ladies Vets 1
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Blaydon IV
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Blaydon IV
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery IV
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Tynedale III
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Tynedale III
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Ponteland III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Lanchester
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Lanchester
Veterans Ladies - G
2018
Sat 12 May 13:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
5
-
3
(41 - 26)
Sat 12 May 13:00
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 26)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 17 Jun 14:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
2
-
6
(24 - 42)
Sun 17 Jun 14:00
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(24 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 24 Jun 13:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon V
Sun 24 Jun 13:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon V
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 01 Jul 13:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon V
6
-
2
(42 - 18)
Sun 01 Jul 13:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(42 - 18)
Blaydon V
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 29 Jul 13:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland III
3
-
5
(35 - 42)
Sun 29 Jul 13:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(35 - 42)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - G
Tue 14 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Withdrawn
Blyth Ridley
Tue 14 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Withdrawn
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 09 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery IV
Sun 09 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 16 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery IV
Sun 16 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 07 Oct 13:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery IV
3
-
5
(35 - 35)
Sun 07 Oct 13:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(35 - 35)
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Ladies - G
2019
Sun 21 Jul 14:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
3
-
5
(36 - 37)
Sun 21 Jul 14:00
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(36 - 37)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 28 Jul 14:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blyth Ridley
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Sun 28 Jul 14:00
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 11 Aug 14:00
Away
A
Cancelled
Blaydon IV
Sun 11 Aug 14:00
Away
A
Cancelled
Blaydon IV
Veterans Ladies - G
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth III
1
-
7
(25 - 47)
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(25 - 47)
Gosforth III
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 18 Aug 14:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon IV
6
-
2
(38 - 30)
Sun 18 Aug 14:00
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(38 - 30)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Ladies - G
Sun 25 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland III
3
-
5
(37 - 40)
Sun 25 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(37 - 40)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - G
2020
Tue 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Tue 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Veterans Ladies - G
2022
Tue 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland III
5
-
3
(40 - 23)
Tue 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(40 - 23)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Fri 13 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Bohemians II
5
-
3
(34 - 29)
Fri 13 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(34 - 29)
Bohemians II
Veterans Ladies - F
Sun 29 May 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Durham Archery IV
Sun 29 May 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
7
-
1
(44 - 15)
Thu 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(44 - 15)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Fri 01 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon 4
4
-
4
(28 - 32)
Fri 01 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(28 - 32)
Boldon 4
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 14 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Corbridge II
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Thu 14 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Corbridge II
Veterans Ladies - F
Tue 19 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Corbridge II
Tue 19 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Corbridge II
Veterans Ladies - F
Fri 05 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick
2
-
6
(27 - 43)
Fri 05 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(27 - 43)
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - F
2023
Fri 21 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Bohemians II
8
-
0
(49 - 18)
Fri 21 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 18)
Bohemians II
Veterans Ladies - F
Fri 28 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Bohemians II
Fri 28 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Bohemians II
Veterans Ladies - F
Fri 19 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland III
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Fri 19 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 08 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
8
-
0
(49 - 11)
Thu 08 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 11)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
8
-
0
(49 - 16)
Thu 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 16)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Tue 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Wylam
Tue 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
Wed 19 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Wylam
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Wed 19 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
2024
Thu 18 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Ponteland II
Thu 18 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 07 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Bohemians II
Tue 07 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Bohemians II
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 28 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Blaydon III
Tue 28 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Blaydon III
Veterans Ladies - E
Fri 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Bohemians II
Fri 31 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Bohemians II
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 02 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Bohemians II
Sun 02 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Bohemians II
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 09 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Sun 09 Jun 10:30
Home
H
v
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Fri 14 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Fri 14 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 02 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Corbridge
Tue 02 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Corbridge
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 04 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Gosforth Garden Village
Sun 04 Aug 10:30
Away
A
v
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Ladies - E
Processing ...
Loading Data ...