Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Stocksfield Tennis Club
Team:
Mixed Vets 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Jesmond II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Durham Archery III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Corbridge I
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Corbridge I
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - D
2018
Thu 19 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland I
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Thu 19 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 10 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Collingwood
Sun 10 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 07 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon II
0
-
8
(23 - 48)
Tue 07 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(23 - 48)
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 19 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood
2
-
6
(28 - 46)
Sun 19 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(28 - 46)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Alnwick
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Alnwick
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Alnwick
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Alnwick
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 11 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon II
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Tue 11 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 23 Sep 14:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Durham Moor
Sun 23 Sep 14:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 23 Sep 14:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Durham Moor
0
-
8
(0 - 0)
Sun 23 Sep 14:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 0)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
2019
Sun 12 May 11:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
5
-
3
(43 - 32)
Sun 12 May 11:00
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(43 - 32)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 19 May 16:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth II
1
-
7
(31 - 45)
Sun 19 May 16:00
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(31 - 45)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 14 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Drawn
D
Durham Archery II
4
-
4
(32 - 32)
Sun 14 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Drawn
D
4
-
4
(32 - 32)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - D
Wed 14 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Alnwick
6
-
2
(40 - 31)
Wed 14 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(40 - 31)
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - D
Tue 20 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond II
7
-
1
(49 - 29)
Tue 20 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(49 - 29)
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 22 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
3
-
5
(36 - 46)
Sun 22 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(36 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - D
2022
Thu 12 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
8
-
0
(49 - 25)
Thu 12 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 25)
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - D
Tue 24 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth II
5
-
3
(41 - 39)
Tue 24 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 39)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Fri 27 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth II
Fri 27 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Wed 15 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Jesmond II
8
-
0
(47 - 23)
Wed 15 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(47 - 23)
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 30 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
4
-
4
(42 - 43)
Thu 30 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(42 - 43)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 17 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery III
0
-
8
(9 - 48)
Sun 17 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(9 - 48)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 21 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
5
-
3
(37 - 30)
Sun 21 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(37 - 30)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
2023
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Durham Moor
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Fri 09 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery II
1
-
7
(17 - 45)
Fri 09 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(17 - 45)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
Mon 26 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Morpeth II
5
-
3
(36 - 31)
Mon 26 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(36 - 31)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 27 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth II
Tue 27 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wed 19 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland II
4
-
4
(34 - 31)
Wed 19 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
4
-
4
(34 - 31)
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Mon 07 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
4
-
4
(33 - 35)
Mon 07 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(33 - 35)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thu 31 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
8
-
0
(51 - 29)
Thu 31 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(51 - 29)
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 05 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Moor
2
-
6
(31 - 44)
Tue 05 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(31 - 44)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
2024
Fri 19 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Northumberland III
Fri 19 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - D
Tue 23 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland III
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Tue 23 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 09 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth II
Thu 09 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Mon 13 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
C
Confirmed
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
Mon 13 May 18:30
Away
A
C
Confirmed
v
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - D
Mon 17 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Collingwood
Mon 17 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 04 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Thu 04 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - D
Mon 22 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Mon 22 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - D
Processing ...
Loading Data ...