Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Team:
Mixed Vets 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Durham Moor
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Collingwood
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland I
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
2018
Mon 25 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon II
3
-
5
(40 - 41)
Mon 25 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(40 - 41)
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wed 18 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Ponteland I
Wed 18 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 07 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield II
8
-
0
(48 - 23)
Tue 07 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 23)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wed 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Abandoned
Ponteland I
Wed 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Abandoned
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 02 Sep 13:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood
2
-
6
(30 - 44)
Sun 02 Sep 13:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(30 - 44)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 11 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Moor
3
-
5
(33 - 38)
Tue 11 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(33 - 38)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 16 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Alnwick
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Sun 16 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 25 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland I
1
-
7
(26 - 46)
Tue 25 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(26 - 46)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
2019
Tue 14 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Corbridge I
5
-
3
(43 - 30)
Tue 14 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(43 - 30)
Corbridge I
Veterans Mixed - C
Mon 10 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Mon 10 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wed 26 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Morpeth II
5
-
3
(38 - 34)
Wed 26 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(38 - 34)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thu 18 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
5
-
3
(42 - 35)
Thu 18 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(42 - 35)
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Mon 02 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood
3
-
3
(30 - 33)
Mon 02 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
3
(30 - 33)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 15 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park
2
-
6
(27 - 44)
Sun 15 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(27 - 44)
Beverley Park
Veterans Mixed - C
2022
Mon 25 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland I
7
-
1
(45 - 25)
Mon 25 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 25)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Fri 13 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
3
-
5
(37 - 36)
Fri 13 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(37 - 36)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 29 May 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Collingwood
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Sun 29 May 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Thu 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Thu 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thu 23 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
7
-
1
(49 - 25)
Thu 23 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(49 - 25)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 19 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery II
Tue 19 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 31 Jul 16:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery II
6
-
2
(42 - 34)
Sun 31 Jul 16:00
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(42 - 34)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 07 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Durham Moor
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Sun 07 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
2023
Thu 20 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Thu 20 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Ponteland II
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 11 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Thu 11 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 11 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside III
8
-
0
(48 - 2)
Thu 11 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 2)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - D
Wed 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Collingwood
7
-
1
(45 - 15)
Wed 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 15)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 18 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth II
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Sun 18 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland II
6
-
2
(46 - 33)
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(46 - 33)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Mon 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Mon 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
2024
Mon 29 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Morpeth II
6
-
2
(43 - 27)
Mon 29 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(43 - 27)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 19 May 10:30
Away
A
Scheduled
C
Confirmed
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
Sun 19 May 10:30
Away
A
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Wed 26 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Boldon II
Wed 26 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 16 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Tue 16 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Mon 22 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Stocksfield I
Mon 22 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 27 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Cullercoats II
Tue 27 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Processing ...
Loading Data ...