Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Durham Archery LTC
Team:
Mixed Vets 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Moor
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Collingwood
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Ponteland I
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
2018
Wed 18 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon III
7
-
1
(47 - 23)
Wed 18 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 23)
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Fri 27 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
NESLC
6
-
2
(44 - 29)
Fri 27 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 29)
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 03 Jun 17:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Hexham
6
-
2
(44 - 19)
Sun 03 Jun 17:00
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 19)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - E
Wed 13 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside III
7
-
1
(47 - 22)
Wed 13 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 22)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
Mon 06 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
7
-
1
(48 - 27)
Mon 06 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(48 - 27)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 12 Aug 17:00
Home
H
Moved
Rothbury
Sun 12 Aug 17:00
Home
H
Moved
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 12 Aug 17:00
Home
H
Moved
Rothbury
Sun 12 Aug 17:00
Home
H
Moved
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - E
Thu 30 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Rothbury
7
-
1
(45 - 15)
Thu 30 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 15)
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - E
Mon 24 Sep 18:00
Home
H
Moved
Rothbury
Mon 24 Sep 18:00
Home
H
Moved
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - E
2019
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond II
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond II
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond II
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Mon 24 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth II
Mon 24 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 14 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Drawn
D
Stocksfield II
4
-
4
(32 - 32)
Sun 14 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Drawn
D
4
-
4
(32 - 32)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
Wed 17 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond II
6
-
2
(45 - 22)
Wed 17 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(45 - 22)
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 21 Jul 16:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
5
-
3
(40 - 32)
Sun 21 Jul 16:00
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(40 - 32)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 08 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
-
3
(38 - 30)
Thu 08 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(38 - 30)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Alnwick
4
-
4
(31 - 28)
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
4
-
4
(31 - 28)
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - D
Sat 28 Sep 16:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth II
7
-
1
(47 - 29)
Sat 28 Sep 16:00
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 29)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
2020
Thu 03 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Thu 03 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
2022
Mon 25 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Moor
3
-
5
(34 - 43)
Mon 25 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(34 - 43)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Fri 13 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland I
5
-
3
(41 - 36)
Fri 13 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 36)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 29 May 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Sun 29 May 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thu 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Collingwood
Thu 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Fri 01 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
7
-
1
(46 - 25)
Fri 01 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 25)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 19 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Blaydon II
Tue 19 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 31 Jul 16:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon II
2
-
6
(34 - 42)
Sun 31 Jul 16:00
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(34 - 42)
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
2023
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
8
-
0
(48 - 19)
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 19)
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sun 21 May 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Durham Moor
6
-
2
(46 - 31)
Sun 21 May 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(46 - 31)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Fri 09 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield II
7
-
1
(45 - 17)
Fri 09 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 17)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tue 04 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Morpeth II
5
-
3
(44 - 30)
Tue 04 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(44 - 30)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Mon 07 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland II
7
-
1
(45 - 21)
Mon 07 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 21)
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thu 31 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
-
3
(43 - 40)
Thu 31 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(43 - 40)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
2024
Tue 07 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Ponteland I
C
Confirmed
Tue 07 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Ponteland I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - B
Fri 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland I
Fri 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Fri 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Northumberland I
Fri 24 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thu 13 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Durham Moor
Thu 13 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - B
Tue 02 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Tue 02 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - B
Tue 02 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Provisional
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Tue 02 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Provisional
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - B
Mon 22 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Morpeth I
Mon 22 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - B
Wed 14 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Jesmond I
Wed 14 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Jesmond I
Veterans Mixed - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...