Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Durham Archery LTC
Team:
Mixed Vets 3
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Morpeth II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Jesmond II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Stocksfield II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon III
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Corbridge I
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Corbridge I
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Gosforth II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
2018
Wed 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Burnmoor
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Wed 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Burnmoor
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 04 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland III
3
-
5
(31 - 36)
Wed 04 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(31 - 36)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - F
Thu 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Corbridge II
4
-
4
(42 - 36)
Thu 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
4
-
4
(42 - 36)
Corbridge II
Veterans Mixed - F
Sun 05 Aug 17:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wylam
7
-
1
(44 - 19)
Sun 05 Aug 17:00
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(44 - 19)
Wylam
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon IV
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Wed 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
Tue 21 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon IV
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Tue 21 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
Fri 14 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
South Northumberland Churchill
6
-
2
(38 - 22)
Fri 14 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(38 - 22)
South Northumberland Churchill
Veterans Mixed - F
2019
Wed 24 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
5
-
3
(43 - 28)
Wed 24 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(43 - 28)
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 28 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland III
7
-
1
(47 - 26)
Sun 28 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 26)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 19 May 13:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
NESLC
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Sun 19 May 13:00
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - E
Fri 28 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth Garden Village
5
-
3
(43 - 33)
Fri 28 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(43 - 33)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 04 Aug 14:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Rothbury
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Sun 04 Aug 14:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - E
Thu 22 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
-
2
(44 - 30)
Thu 22 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 30)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
2022
Thu 12 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth II
Thu 12 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 15 May 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond II
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Sun 15 May 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Wed 01 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth II
7
-
1
(46 - 28)
Wed 01 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 28)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 09 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Morpeth II
4
-
4
(37 - 34)
Thu 09 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
4
-
4
(37 - 34)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 17 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield II
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Sun 17 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thu 04 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
7
-
1
(46 - 23)
Thu 04 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 23)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sun 21 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Sun 21 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - D
2024
Wed 24 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Hexham
Wed 24 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 24 Apr 19:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Hexham
6
-
1
(45 - 27)
Wed 24 Apr 19:00
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
1
(45 - 27)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - F
Tue 14 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
C
Confirmed
Lanchester
C
Confirmed
Tue 14 May 18:30
Home
H
C
Confirmed
v
Lanchester
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - F
Fri 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Riding Mill
Fri 24 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - F
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Cullercoats III
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Cullercoats III
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 03 Jul 18:45
Away
A
Scheduled
Rothbury
Wed 03 Jul 18:45
Away
A
v
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 10 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Rothbury
Wed 10 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - F
Mon 29 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats III
Mon 29 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats III
Veterans Mixed - F
Processing ...
Loading Data ...